← IPO Calendar

Grandmaa International IPO IPO

SME[.] – [.]
1
Open
[.]
2
Close
[.]
3
Allotment
—
4
Listing
[.]
Issue Size
41,46,000 shares (agg. up to ₹[.] Cr)
Listing Date
[.]
✦ AI Insight

Restated Financials (₹ Cr.)

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets85.9759.7844.23
Total Income87.7452.5939.11
Profit After Tax10.615.455.24
EBITDA16.1510.239.31
NET Worth35.7825.1719.71
Reserves and Surplus26.3418.8813.42
Amount in ₹ Crore

Objects of the Issue

#Issue ObjectsEst Amt (₹ Cr.)
1Funding towards repayment or prepayment, in full or in part, of borrowings availed by the Company from bank and financial institutions30.00
2Funding the Long-term Working Capital requirements of the Company12.00
3General corporate purposes
Total42.00

About Grandmaa International IPO

Updated on Oct 6, 2026

Contact Details

Grandmaa International Ltd. AddressHB NO 65, Backside GovtSchool, Rahon Roadillage Khwajke, Basti, JodhewalLudhiana, Punjab, 141007+91 98759 03327info@grandmaa.inVisit Website