← IPO Calendar

Fusion CX IPO IPO

Mainline[.] – [.]
1
Open
[.]
2
Close
[.]
3
Allotment
—
4
Listing
[.]
Issue Size
[.] shares (agg. up to ₹1,000 Cr)
Listing Date
[.]
✦ AI Insight

Restated Financials (₹ Cr.)

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets1,401.411,150.69768.02
Total Income1,851.831,352.031,021.53
Profit After Tax169.8474.4036.26
EBITDA329.87197.78104.62
NET Worth552.54354.66270.15
Reserves and Surplus548.05345.84258.54
Total Borrowing266.86306.73210.61
Amount in ₹ Crore

Objects of the Issue

#Issue ObjectsEst Amt (₹ Cr.)
1Repayment/prepayment, in full or in part, of certain outstanding borrowings availed by our (i) Company; (ii) certain Subsidiaries (direct and certain step-down subsidiaries)29.19
2Investment in our step-down subsidiaries, Omind Technologies Inc. and Omind Technologies Private Limited, for upgrading IT tools i.e. Arya and MindVoice7.47
3Pursuing inorganic growth through unidentified acquisitions and other strategic initiatives and general corporate purposes

About Fusion CX IPO

Updated on Oct 6, 2026

Contact Details

Fusion CX Ltd. AddressPlot No. Y9, Block EP & GP,Sector-5, Bidhan Nagar,Salt LakeKolkata, West Bengal, 700091033 4508 6520secretarial@fusioncx.comVisit Website